REVIEWERS 2019

Michael Anderson (USA)
Olekandr Andrejkiv (Ukraine)
Alla  Balueva (USA)
Oleksandr  Bashta (Ukraine)
Keshav  Basnet (Nepal)
Marcin Baszyński (Poland)
Leszek  Blacha (Poland)
Dmitry  Borin (Germany)
Andrzej Burghardt  (Poland)
Americo  Cunha (Brazil)
Francesco  Dal Corso (Italy)
Heng Deng  (China)
Moises Diaz (Spain)
Grzegorz Jan Domek (Poland)
Ireneusz Dominik (Poland)
Piotr  Drozdowski (Poland)
František  Ďurovský (Slovakia)
Kajetan Dziedziech  (Poland)
Zbigniew  Dziopa (Poland)
Radim Farana (Czech Republic)
Piotr Fedeliński (Poland)
Adam  Gąska (Poland)
Mariusz Giergiel  (Poland)
Tomasz Giesko (Poland)
Rakesh Kumar Goyal  (India)
Thomas  Graule (Switzerland)
Svitlana  Havenko (Ukraine)
Krzysztof  Horoba  (Poland)
Jan Juszczyk  (Poland)
Andrzej Kaczyński (Poland)
Vadim  Kaparin (Estonia)
Sławomir  Kciuk (Poland)
Michal  Kelemen (Slovakia)
Jan Kozanek  (Czech Republic)
Tomasz Kubiak (Poland)
Michal  Kubik (Czech Republic)
Krzysztof Jan  Kurzydłowski (Poland)
Roderic S. Lakes (USA)
Katarzyna  Leszczyńska-Sejda (Poland)
Nicola Francesco Lopomo  (Italy)
Tadeusz Józef Łagoda  (Poland)
Algirdas  Maknickas  (Lithuania)
Pavlo Maruschak  (Ukraine)
Stanisław Matysiak (Poland)
Bohdan Michalak (Poland)
Maciej  Mikulski  (Finland)
Andrzej Miszczak (Poland)
Vladimir  Mityushev (Poland)
Marco  Montemurro (France)
Zenon Mróz (Poland)
Andrzej Neimitz (Poland)
Hryhoriy  Nykyforchyn (Ukraine)
Paweł  Ocłoń (Poland)
Favir Osose Okosun  (Ireland)
Krzysztof Antoni  Oprzędkiewicz (Poland)
Vikram  Pakrashi (Ireland)
Miguel  Panao (Portugal)
Suzana Pasanec Preprotić (Croatia)
Wojciech  Paszke  (Poland)
Mikhail  Perelmuter (Russia)
Ostash Orest  Petrvych (Ukraine)
Łukasz  Pieczonka (Poland)
Wiesława Piekarska (Poland)
Halina Podbielska  (Poland)
Castrenze  Polizzotto (Italy)
Mieczysław Poniewski (Poland)
Jurij  Povstenko (Poland)
Istas Pratomo  (Indonesia)
Pleg Prokopenya  (Belarus)
Piotr Przybyłowicz (Poland)
Li  Qiang (Germany)
Mohd Azizi Bin Abdul  Rahman (Malaysia)
Kazimierz  Rożniakowski (Poland)
Jacek  Salach (Poland)
Krzysztof Sibilski (Poland)
Jan Sieniawski (Poland)
Ashutosh  Simha (Estonia)
Paweł  Skruch (Poland)
Marian Szczerek (Poland)
Marcin Szega (Poland)
Szczepan  Śpiewak (Poland)
Jerzy Świder (Poland)
Dawid  Taler (Poland)
Oleksandr  Tisov (Ukraine)
Gu Yuan  Tong (Australia)
Yurii Tsybrii  (Ukraine)
Jiří  Tůma (Czech Republic)
Ihor Turchyn  (Ukraine)
Gabor  Vertesy (Hungary)
Antonin  Viteček (Czech Republic)
Ahmer  Wadee (United Kingdom)
Andrzej Waindok (Poland)
Tomasz  Wierzbicki (USA)
Ewaryst Wierzbicki (Poland)
Slawomir  Wierzbicki  (Poland)
Piotr Wolszczak (Poland)
Li Ping  Yang (China)
Xin-She Yang  (United Kingdom)
Michał Zeńczak  (Poland)
Wang Zhipeng  (China)